Is Land O' Frost Breakfast Cuts Sweet Country Maple Canadian Bacon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Sirloin Hips, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Maple Syrup, Natural Maple Flavor (Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Dextrose), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Land O' Frost Breakfast Cuts Sweet Country Maple Canadian Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O' Frost Breakfast Cuts Sweet Country Maple Canadian Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Land O' Frost Breakfast Cuts Sweet Country Maple Canadian Bacon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


