Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORINGS, TURKEY STOCK, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted | Spoonful