Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WHITE TURKEY, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORINGS, TURKEY STOCK, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Land O' Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean, Oven Roasted | Spoonful