Is Land O Lakes Buttercream Style Half & Half, 1 Quart Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate (Stops Scream From Separating In Hot Liquid)
Check Land O Lakes Buttercream Style Half & Half, 1 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Buttercream Style Half & Half, 1 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Buttercream Style Half & Half, 1 Quart is available at 6 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


