Is Land O Lakes Cocoa Classics Cocoa Mix Hot Mint & Chocolate - 14.8 Oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, nonfat dry milk, whey, dutch-processed cocoa, coconut oil, corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, salt, potassium & sodium phosphate, cellulose gum, mono & diglycerides, sodium caseinate, natural & artificial flavor, soy lecithin
Check Land O Lakes Cocoa Classics Cocoa Mix Hot Mint & Chocolate - 14.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Cocoa Classics Cocoa Mix Hot Mint & Chocolate - 14.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Forest Mint – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor 38.27 oz (2 lb 6.27 oz) 1.08 kg
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Cocoa Classics Cocoa Mix Hot Mint & Chocolate - 14.8 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


