Is LAND O LAKES, COCOA CLASSICS, HOT COCOA MIX, MINT & CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, DUTCH-PROCESSED COCOA, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, POTASSIUM & SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LAND O LAKES, COCOA CLASSICS, HOT COCOA MIX, MINT & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAND O LAKES, COCOA CLASSICS, HOT COCOA MIX, MINT & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Powder


