Is Land O Lakes Dairy Pure 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Land O Lakes Dairy Pure 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Dairy Pure 2% Reduced Fat Milk Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep