Is LAND O LAKES, EUROPEAN STYLE SUPER PREMIUM BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check LAND O LAKES, EUROPEAN STYLE SUPER PREMIUM BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAND O LAKES, EUROPEAN STYLE SUPER PREMIUM BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 15 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
About this product
Butter · Stick


