Is Land O' Lakes French Onion Sour Cream Party Dip Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whey (Milk), Palm Oil, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Onion, Parsley, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Torula And Brewer's Yeast Protein, Citric Acid Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Food Starch-modified, Gelatin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Yellow 5 & 6
Check Land O' Lakes French Onion Sour Cream Party Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O' Lakes French Onion Sour Cream Party Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O' Lakes French Onion Sour Cream Party Dip is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


