Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is LAND O LAKES, HALF AND HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of The Following: Sodium Citrate And Disodium Phosphate (Stops Cream From Separating In Hot Liquid)

Check LAND O LAKES, HALF AND HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAND O LAKES, HALF AND HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking
Tree Nut Free? LAND O LAKES, HALF AND HALF ULTRA-PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM | Spoonful