Is Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum Contains Milk

Check Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Heavy Wipping Cream is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingDrinking