Is Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 10 ea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)
Check Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 10 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 10 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Cheese, 10 ea is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


