Is Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Peaches, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Annatto Extract Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie