Is Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Strawberries, Water, Bananas, Natural Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Vegetable Juice And Beta Carotene (Color), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Land O Lakes Yogurt, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


