Is Land O Lakes Mini Moos Half and Half Creamers 192CT Single Serve PKG Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Half & Half, Sodium Citrate, Datem, Tetra Sodium Pyrophosphate And Carrageenan

Check Land O Lakes Mini Moos Half and Half Creamers 192CT Single Serve PKG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Mini Moos Half and Half Creamers 192CT Single Serve PKG is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast