Is Land O Lakes Mini Moo's Half & Half 48 ct Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Datem, Tetra Sodium Pyrophosphate, Carrageenan

Check Land O Lakes Mini Moo's Half & Half 48 ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Mini Moo's Half & Half 48 ct Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking