Is Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Skim Milk, Potassium And Sodium Phosphates, Reduced Fat Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Glucono-delta-lactone, Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Carrageenan, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Lactic Acid, Mono And Diglycerides, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Apo-carotenal For Color, Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Mucho Queso Jalapeno Cheddar Cheese Dip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


