Is Land O Lakes Naturally Slender 25% Less Fat Deli Sliced White American Cheese (Variable Weight) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Tricalcium Phosphate, Enzymes, Contains: Milk
Check Land O Lakes Naturally Slender 25% Less Fat Deli Sliced White American Cheese (Variable Weight) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Naturally Slender 25% Less Fat Deli Sliced White American Cheese (Variable Weight) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Land O Lakes Naturally Slender 25% Less Fat Deli Sliced White American Cheese (Variable Weight) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


