Is Land O Lakes Orange 100% Juice From Concentrate, Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE. CONTAINS A BLEND OF JUICES FROM FLORIDA, BRAZIL, MEXICO AND COSTA RICA.
Check Land O Lakes Orange 100% Juice From Concentrate, Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O Lakes Orange 100% Juice From Concentrate, Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


