Is Land O Lakes Rich & Creamy Lowfat Half & Half Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1, The Following: Whey Protein Concentrate, Carrageenan, Potassium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Color Added (Ingredient Not In Regular Half & Half)

Check Land O Lakes Rich & Creamy Lowfat Half & Half against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Rich & Creamy Lowfat Half & Half is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking