Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O Lakes Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 32 Oz., 8 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Cream, Salt, Contains: Milk

Check Land O Lakes Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 32 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 32 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? Land O Lakes Salted Sweet Cream Butter Sticks, 32 Oz., 8 Count | Spoonful