No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG | Spoonful