Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Land O Lakes Sliced Provolone Cheese Deli Thin 10CT 8oz PKG | Spoonful