Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O Lakes Sliced Swiss Cheese Deli Thin 8CT 6oz PKG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk

Check Land O Lakes Sliced Swiss Cheese Deli Thin 8CT 6oz PKG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O Lakes Sliced Swiss Cheese Deli Thin 8CT 6oz PKG is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping
Peanut Free? Land O Lakes Sliced Swiss Cheese Deli Thin 8CT 6oz PKG | Spoonful