Is Land O’ Lakes Whipped Unsalted Butter Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk
Check Land O’ Lakes Whipped Unsalted Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O’ Lakes Whipped Unsalted Butter Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
SKIPPY Peanut Butter Spread Creamy - 16.3 Oz
Smart Balance Original 67% Butter Spread, 15 oz
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Land O’ Lakes Whipped Unsalted Butter Spread is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


