Is LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)

Check LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking