Is LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, LAND OF LINCOLN PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


