Is LAND OF MILK AND HONEY ORGANIC ICE CREAM, LAND OF MILK AND HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS.

Check LAND OF MILK AND HONEY ORGANIC ICE CREAM, LAND OF MILK AND HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking