Is Land O'frost Bistro Maple Bourbon Ham - 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, BOURBON WHISKEY, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MAPLE SYRUP, SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Land O'frost Bistro Maple Bourbon Ham - 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep