Is LAND O'FROST, BOLD HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP, MAPLE EXTRACTIVES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.

Check LAND O'FROST, BOLD HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingSalad