Is Land O'frost DeliShaved Turkey, Smoked, Jumbo Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, mechanically separated turkey, water, less than 2% of isolated soy protein, salt, flavorings, potassium lactate, dextrose, hydrolyzed soy protein, sodium diacetate, potassium chloride, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, natural smoke flavor, sodium nitrite.

Check Land O'frost DeliShaved Turkey, Smoked, Jumbo Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O'frost DeliShaved Turkey, Smoked, Jumbo Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go
Egg Free? Land O'frost DeliShaved Turkey, Smoked, Jumbo Pack | Spoonful