Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, White Turkey, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Starch, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphates, Honey, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go
Soy Free? Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean | Spoonful