Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, White Turkey, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Starch, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphates, Honey, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Land O'Frost Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean | Spoonful