Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch
Lactose Free? Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean | Spoonful