Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Land O'Frost Honey Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Lean | Spoonful