No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Land O'Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey | Lean Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Less Than 2% Of Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Flavorings, Turkey Stock, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Soy Protein, Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Land O'Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey | Lean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Land O'Frost Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & White Turkey | Lean | Spoonful