Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Cream, Natural Flavoring

Check Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Land O'Lakes Butter - Unsalted Sweet Cream | Spoonful