Is Land O'Lakes Cocoa Classics Hot Cocoa K Cups, Artic White Hot Cocoa Mix, 10 count Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, White Chocolate Powder (Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Salt, Mono & Diglycerides, Potassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Turmeric & Annatto Extracts (Color), Contains 2% Or Less Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)
Check Land O'Lakes Cocoa Classics Hot Cocoa K Cups, Artic White Hot Cocoa Mix, 10 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O'Lakes Cocoa Classics Hot Cocoa K Cups, Artic White Hot Cocoa Mix, 10 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Ball Park White Hot Dog Buns, 8 count, Hot Dog Buns, 14 oz Bag
Where to buy
Land O'Lakes Cocoa Classics Hot Cocoa K Cups, Artic White Hot Cocoa Mix, 10 count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


