Is Land O'Lakes Whipped Heavy Cream, Extra Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.
Check Land O'Lakes Whipped Heavy Cream, Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Land O'Lakes Whipped Heavy Cream, Extra Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
Philadelphia Original Whipped Cream Cheese Spread, 8 oz. Tub
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
About this product
Milk · Can


