Is Landana 1000 Days Aged Gouda Holland Cheese, 4.1 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Slat, Starter Culture, Rennet
Check Landana 1000 Days Aged Gouda Holland Cheese, 4.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landana 1000 Days Aged Gouda Holland Cheese, 4.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Landana 1000 Days Aged Gouda Holland Cheese, 4.1 oz is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteMeijer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


