Is Landana Aged Gouda Cheese, Aged Gouda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.
Check Landana Aged Gouda Cheese, Aged Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landana Aged Gouda Cheese, Aged Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


