Is Landana Red Wax Gouda 7oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color A

Check Landana Red Wax Gouda 7oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Landana Red Wax Gouda 7oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing