Is Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Multi Grain 4.6 Oz. Pack Of 6. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Brown Rice, Corn, Millet, Buckwheat And Salt

Check Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Multi Grain 4.6 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Multi Grain 4.6 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich