Is Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice, Salt
Check Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Landau Natural Foods Rice Cakes Whole Grain Brown Plain Lightly Salted 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go


