Is Landau Rice Cakes Whole Grain Plain Unsalted 4.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice
Check Landau Rice Cakes Whole Grain Plain Unsalted 4.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landau Rice Cakes Whole Grain Plain Unsalted 4.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Landau Rice Cakes Whole Grain Plain Unsalted 4.9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go


