Is Landessa Ice Coffee Latte Machiato 230 ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Soluble Arabica Ground Coffee, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates, Thickener: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Pectin
Check Landessa Ice Coffee Latte Machiato 230 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landessa Ice Coffee Latte Machiato 230 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


