Is LANDIES CANDIES, CHOCOLATE FOR WINE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA
Check LANDIES CANDIES, CHOCOLATE FOR WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANDIES CANDIES, CHOCOLATE FOR WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


