Is LANDIES, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE COCONUT SQUARES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, UNSWEETENED DOSICATED COCONUT (TREATED WITH SODIUM METABISULFATE), COCONUT CREAM OIL.
Check LANDIES, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE COCONUT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LANDIES, SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE COCONUT SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


