Is Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillia
Check Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Landies Sugar Free Dark Miniature Bars is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


