Is Landies Sugar Free Peanut Clusters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Cluster Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Landies Sugar Free Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Landies Sugar Free Peanut Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Landies Sugar Free Peanut Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


